24



Search for live sports!


17/08/2017

Europa League logo 18:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Skenderbeu

Europa League logo 18:00  Apollon - Midtjylland

Europa League logo 18:00  Bate Borisov - Oleksandria

Europa League logo 18:00  Krasnodar - Crvena zvezda

Norway logo 18:00  Ullensaker Kisa - Start

MLB logo 18:10  Minnesota Twins - Cleveland Indians

Europa League logo 18:45  Hafnarfjordur - Braga

Europa League logo 19:00  Paok - Ostersunds

Europa League logo 19:00  Vardar - Fenerbahce

MLB logo 19:10  Houston Astros - Arizona Diamondbacks

Europa League logo 19:15  Plzen - AEK Larnaka

MLB logo 19:20  Chicago Cubs - Cincinnati Reds

Europa League logo 19:30  Altach - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Europa League logo 19:30  Ludogorets - Suduva

Europa League logo 19:30  Panathinaikos - Athletic Bilbao

Europa League logo 19:45  Milan - Shkendija

Europa League logo 19:45  Ajax - Rosenborg

Europa League logo 19:45  Club Brugge - Aek

Europa League logo 19:45  Domzale - Marseille

Europa League logo 19:45  Viitorul Constanta - Salzburg

Europa League logo 19:45  Legia Warsaw - Sheriff Tiraspol

Europa League logo 19:45  Osijek - Austria Vienna

Europa League logo 20:00  Partizan - Videoton

Europa League logo 20:05  Everton - Hajduk Split

MLB logo 20:10  Colorado Rockies - Atlanta Braves

Europa League logo 20:30  Maritimo - Dynamo Kiev

MLB logo 21:07  Toronto Blue Jays - Tampa Bay Rays

18/08/2017

Bulgaria logo 16:45  Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More

Basket logo 17:00  Montenegro - Italy

Danemark logo 17:00  Horsens - Aalborg

Friendly Match logo 17:00  France - Belgium

Basket logo 17:15  Czech Republic - Finland

Austria logo 17:30  FAC Wien - Kapfenberg

Austria logo 17:30  Hartberg - Ried

Austria logo 17:30  Neustadt Wiener - Wattens

Austria logo 17:30  Austria Lustenau - Linz

Germany logo 17:30  Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue

Germany logo 17:30  Darmstadt - St. Pauli

Russian logo 17:30  Tosno - Khabarovsk

Swedish logo 18:00  Jonkopings - Elfsborg

Swedish logo 18:00  Orgryte - Frej

Bulgaria logo 19:00  Pirin Blagoevgrad - Levski Sofia

Croatia logo 19:00  Istra 1961 - Cibalia

France logo 19:00  Ajaccio - Paris

France logo 19:00  Le Havre - Valenciennes

France logo 19:00  Auxerre - Orleans

France logo 19:00  Niort - Tours

France logo 19:00  Nancy - Sochaux

France logo 19:00  Clermont - Lorient

France logo 19:00  Reims - Bourg Peronnas

Netherlands logo 19:00  Roda - Vitesse

Romanian logo 19:00  Astra - Poli Iasi

Czech logo 19:15  Sparta Prague - Slovacko

Danemark logo 19:15  Randers - Silkeborg

Spain logo 19:15  Leganes - Alaves

Austria logo 19:30  Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering

Belgium logo 19:30  Standard Liege - Waregem

Germany logo 19:30  Bayern - Leverkusen

Ireland logo 19:30  Cork City - Sligo Rovers

Poland logo 19:30  Cracovia Krakow - Gornik Zabrze

England logo 19:45  Burton - Birmingham

France logo 19:45  Metz - Monaco

Ireland logo 19:45  Galway - Shamrock Rovers

Ireland logo 19:45  St. Patricks - Finn Harps

Turkish logo 19:45  Kasimpasa - Besiktas

Turkish logo 19:45  Manisaspor - Samsunspor

Portugal logo 20:30  Rio Ave - Portimonense

Spain logo 21:00  Tenerife - Zaragoza

Spain logo 21:15  Valencia - Las Palmas

19/08/2017

Mexico logo 1:00  Monarcas - Pachuca

Mexico logo 3:00  Tijuana - Santos Laguna

USA logo 3:00  Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls

Portugal logo 11:15  Famalicao - Benfica B

Germany logo 12:00  Fortuna Dusseldorf - Kaiserslautern

Germany logo 12:00  Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen

Germany logo 12:00  Heidenheim - Duisburg

England logo 12:15  Sheffield Utd - Barnsley

England logo 12:30  Swansea - Manchester United

Scottish logo 12:30  Kilmarnock - Celtic

China logo 12:35  Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande

Greece logo 13:00  Aiginiakos - Veria

Russian logo 13:00  Ural - CSKA Moscow

France logo 14:00  Lens - Brest

Norway logo 14:00  Ranheim - Levanger

Germany logo 14:30  Hamburger - Augsburg

Germany logo 14:30  Mainz - Hannover

Germany logo 14:30  Hertha - Stuttgart

Germany logo 14:30  Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen

Germany logo 14:30  Wolfsburg - Dortmund

Poland logo 14:30  Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin

Austria logo 15:00  Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz

Basket logo 15:00  Sweden - Slovakia

England logo 15:00  Burnley - West Bromwich

England logo 15:00  Southampton - West Ham

England logo 15:00  Liverpool - Crystal Palace

England logo 15:00  Bournemouth - Watford

England logo 15:00  Leicester - Brighton

Finland logo 15:00  Kemi - Inter Turku

Finland logo 15:00  HIFK - Rovaniemi

Scottish logo 15:00  St Johnstone - Partick

Scottish logo 15:00  Aberdeen - Dundee

Scottish logo 15:00  Rangers - Hearts

Scottish logo 15:00  Motherwell - Ross County

Scottish logo 15:00  Hibernian - Hamilton

Swedish logo 15:00  Syrianska - Ostersunds

Swedish logo 15:00  AFC Eskilstuna - Malme

Russian logo 15:30  Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

Basket logo 16:00  Armenia - Bosnia & Herzegovina

Czech logo 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Teplice

Czech logo 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Karvina

Finland logo 16:00  SJK - Lahti

France logo 16:00  Lyon - Bordeaux

Israel logo 16:00  Ashdod - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Portugal logo 16:00  Varzim - Gil Vicente

Portugal logo 16:00  Viseu - Leixoes

Portugal logo 16:00  Uniao Madeira - Academica

Portugal logo 16:00  Tondela - Estoril

Portugal logo 16:00  Oliveirense - Nacional

Bulgaria logo 16:15  Vereya - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Romanian logo 16:30  Gaz Metan Medias - Poli Timisoara

Basket logo 17:00  Belgium - Italy

Basket logo 17:00  France - Montenegro

Belgium logo 17:00  Genk - Charleroi

Czech logo 17:00  Bohemians - Slavia Prague

Danemark logo 17:00  Copenhagen - Sonderjyske

Israel logo 17:00  Hapoel Raanana - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Italy logo 17:00  Juventus - Cagliari

Norway logo 17:00  Lillestrom - Valerenga

Poland logo 17:00  Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce

Swedish logo 17:00  Degerfors - Varbergs

Greece logo 17:15  Asteras Tripolis - Pas Giannina

Greece logo 17:15  Scoda Xanthi - Lamia

Israel logo 17:15  Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon

Spain logo 17:15  Celta - Real Sociedad

Austria logo 17:30  Wolfsberger - Admira

England logo 17:30  Stoke - Arsenal

England logo 17:30  Sunderland - Leeds

Germany logo 17:30  Schalke - Leipzig

Netherlands logo 17:30  Twente - VVV Venlo

Ukraine logo 17:30  Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk

Russian logo 18:00  Rubin Kazan - Anzhi

Spain logo 18:00  Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon

Switzerland logo 18:00  Zurich - Young Boys

Switzerland logo 18:00  Thun - Lausanne

Turkish logo 18:00  Bursaspor - Alanyaspor

Turkish logo 18:00  Karabukspor - Basaksehir

Turkish logo 18:00  Giresunspor - Adanaspor

Portugal logo 18:15  Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting

Basket logo 18:30  Portugal - Belarus

Ireland logo 18:30  Limerick - Bohemians

Netherlands logo 18:45  AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag

Belgium logo 19:00  Beveren - Lokeren

Belgium logo 19:00  Eupen - Oostende

Bulgaria logo 19:00  CSKA Sofia - Bistritsa

Czech logo 19:00  Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec

France logo 19:00  Rennes - Dijon

France logo 19:00  Nice - Guingamp

France logo 19:00  Troyes - Nantes

France logo 19:00  Montpellier - Strasbourg

France logo 19:00  Saint Etienne - Amiens

Basket logo 19:15  Kosovo - Estonia

Spain logo 19:15  Girona - Atletico Madrid

Slovenia logo 19:20  Maribor - Krsko

Basket logo 19:30  Albania - Netherlands

Belgium logo 19:30  Mechelen - Antwerp

Greece logo 19:30  Olympiakos - Larisa

Poland logo 19:30  Jagiellonia - Slask Wroclaw

Spain logo 19:30  Numancia - Huesca

Spain logo 19:30  Cordoba - Cadiz

Italy logo 19:45  Verona - Napoli

Netherlands logo 19:45  Heerenveen - Heracles

Turkish logo 19:45  Osmanlispor - Galatasaray

Turkish logo 19:45  Sivaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

Brazil logo 20:00  Corinthians - Vitoria

Croatia logo 20:00  Rijeka - Lokomotiv Zagreb

Portugal logo 20:30  Benfica - Belenenses

Spain logo 21:15  Sevilla - Espanyol

Mexico logo 23:00  Cruz Azul - Atlas

20/08/2017

USA logo 0:30  Orlando City - Columbus Crew

USA logo 0:30  Montreal Impact - Salt Lake

Mexico logo 1:00  Tigres - Pumas

Mexico logo 1:00  Veracruz - Queretaro

USA logo 1:00  Chicago Fire - Toronto

Mexico logo 1:06  Leon - Monterrey Rayados

USA logo 1:30  Sporting Kansas City - Dallas

USA logo 2:00  Colorado Rapids - DC United

USA logo 3:00  Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo

Mexico logo 3:06  Guadalajara Chivas - Puebla

USA logo 3:30  San Jose Earthquakes - Philadelphia Union

Danemark logo 11:00  Odense - Midtjylland

Portugal logo 11:15  Real SC - Sporting B

Netherlands logo 11:30  Excelsior - Feyenoord

Germany logo 12:30  Nurnberg - Union Berlin

Germany logo 12:30  Holstein Kiel - Greuther Furth

Germany logo 12:30  Ingolstadt - Regensburg

Russian logo 13:00  Amkar - Zenit

Belgium logo 13:30  Anderlecht - St. Truiden

England logo 13:30  Huddersfield - Newcastle

Netherlands logo 13:30  Ajax - Groningen

Netherlands logo 13:30  Utrecht - Willem

France logo 14:00  Lille - Caen

Swedish logo 14:00  Ostersunds - AIK

Swedish logo 14:00  Brommapojkarna - Varnamo

Swedish logo 14:00  Helsingborg - GAIS

Swedish logo 14:00  Djurgarden - Halmstad

Germany logo 14:30  Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Ireland logo 14:30  Derry City - Dundalk

Poland logo 14:30  Plock Wisla - Legia

Brazil logo 15:00  Gremio - Atletico Paranaense

Danemark logo 15:00  Hobro - Lyngby

Switzerland logo 15:00  Sion - Luzern

Switzerland logo 15:00  Grasshopper - St Gallen

Switzerland logo 15:00  Basel - Lugano

Ukraine logo 15:00  Karpaty Lviv - Oleksandria

Ukraine logo 15:00  Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Zorya

Austria logo 15:30  Salzburg - St Polten

Austria logo 15:30  Linz LASK - Altach

Russian logo 15:30  Dinamo Moscow - Ufa

Netherlands logo 15:45  Breda - PSV

Netherlands logo 15:45  Sparta Rotterdam - Zwolle

Slovenia logo 15:50  Ankaran Hrvatini - Olimpija Ljubljana

Czech logo 16:00  Jablonec - Dukla Prague

Czech logo 16:00  Jihlava Vysocina - Plzen

Czech logo 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - Zbrojovka Brno

England logo 16:00  Tottenham - Chelsea

France logo 16:00  Marseille - Angers

Portugal logo 16:00  Vitoria Setubal - Chaves

Swedish logo 16:00  Falkenberg - Atvidaberg

Swedish logo 16:00  Norrby - Dalkurd

Finland logo 16:30  VPS - Ilves

Finland logo 16:30  Kuopio - Mariehamn

Romanian logo 16:30  Viitorul Constanta - Craiova U.

Swedish logo 16:30  Goteborg - Hacken

Swedish logo 16:30  Sirius - Norrkeping

Belgium logo 17:00  Kortrijk - Club Brugge

Danemark logo 17:00  Aarhus - Brondby

Friendly Match logo 17:00  France - Italy

Germany logo 17:00  Gladbach - Koln

Italy logo 17:00  Atalanta - Roma

Norway logo 17:00  Odd Grenland - Sandefjord

Norway logo 17:00  Rosenborg - Haugesund

Norway logo 17:00  Stabaek - Molde

Norway logo 17:00  Tromso - Aalesund

Norway logo 17:00  Arendal - Fredrikstad

Norway logo 17:00  Asane - Ullensaker Kisa

Norway logo 17:00  Elverum - Jerv

Norway logo 17:00  Mjondalen - Strommen

Norway logo 17:00  Sandnes - Floro

Norway logo 17:00  Start - Tromsdalen

Norway logo 17:00  Sogndal - Kristiansund

Poland logo 17:00  Nieciecza - Lech Poznan

Greece logo 17:15  Aek - Panaitolikos

Greece logo 17:15  Levadiakos - Paok

Greece logo 17:15  Kerkyra - Panionios

Spain logo 17:15  Athletic Bilbao - Getafe

Ukraine logo 17:30  Dynamo Kiev - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

Turkish logo 17:45  Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor

Austria logo 18:00  Mattersburg - Austria Vienna

Croatia logo 18:00  Rudes - Hajduk Split

Mexico logo 18:00  Toluca - Necaxa

Portugal logo 18:00  Porto - Moreirense

Russian logo 18:00  Rostov - Krasnodar

Spain logo 18:00  Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano

Turkish logo 18:00  Kayseri Erciyesspor - Goztepe

Turkish logo 18:00  Altinordu - Ankaragucu

Belgium logo 19:00  Mouscron Peruwelz - Gent

Bulgaria logo 19:00  Dunav - Ludogorets

Israel logo 19:00  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Norway logo 19:00  Viking - Brann

Spain logo 19:15  Barcelona - Betis

Greece logo 19:30  Platanias - Panathinaikos

Spain logo 19:30  Gimnastic Tarragona - Almeria

Italy logo 19:45  Inter - Fiorentina

Italy logo 19:45  Crotone - Milan

Italy logo 19:45  Sassuolo - Genoa

Italy logo 19:45  Bologna - Torino

Italy logo 19:45  Udinese - Chievo

Italy logo 19:45  Lazio - Spal 1907

Italy logo 19:45  Sampdoria - Benevento

Turkish logo 19:45  Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor

Turkish logo 19:45  Antalyaspor - Akhisar

Turkish logo 19:45  Gaziantepspor - Gaziantepspor

Brazil logo 20:00  Cruzeiro - Sport Recife

Brazil logo 20:00  Avai - Sao Paulo

Brazil logo 20:00  Bahia - Vasco

Croatia logo 20:00  Osijek - Inter Zapresic

Croatia logo 20:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo

France logo 20:00  Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse

Portugal logo 20:00  Aves - Braga

Portugal logo 20:15  Maritimo - Boavista

Spain logo 21:00  Granada - Albacete

Spain logo 21:15  Deportivo La Coruna - Real Madrid

Paraguay logo 22:10  Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani



live sportslive stream

Watch the best matches live on Streams for free. Livestreaming24.net provides you with the best possible coverage for the major sport events worldwide. This page is a listing of all upcoming Football and Basketball events. Below you will find a list of supported competitions. Watch live streaming Premier League - epl live stream , Bundesliga, Serie A, La Liga, Ligue A, Superleague, Champions League, Europa League, Euroleague