19:00  Roskilde - Skive IK

 20:00  Anadolu Efes - Olympiakos

 20:05  Tampa Bay Rays - Minnesota Twins

 20:05  Philadelphia Phillies - New York Yankees

 20:05  Baltimore Orioles - Detroit Tigers

 20:05  Boston Red Sox - Washington Nationals

 21:00  Viitorul Constanta - Astra

 21:45  Brose Baskets - Darussafaka

 22:00  Barcelona - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 22:10  San Diego Padres - Colorado Rockies

 2:00  Philadelphia Flyers - New York Islanders

 2:00  Carolina Hurricanes - Columbus Blue Jackets

 2:30  Detroit Pistons - Brooklyn Nets

 2:30  Montreal Canadiens - Florida Panthers

 2:30  Tampa Bay Lightning - Detroit Red Wings

 2:30  Boston Bruins - Dallas Stars

 3:00  Minnesota Wild - Ottawa Senators

 3:00  Winnipeg Jets - Anaheim Ducks

 3:00  Nashville Predators - Toronto Maple Leafs

 3:05  Cincinnati Reds - St. Louis Cardinals

 4:00  Edmonton Oilers - San Jose Sharks

 17:30  Pirin Blagoevgrad - Neftohimik

 18:00  Concordia - Pandurii

 19:00  Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split

 19:00  Horsens - Odense

 19:00  Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce

 19:30  FAC Wien - Linz LASK

 19:30  Neustadt Wiener - Austria Lustenau

 19:30  Linz - Kapfenberg

 19:30  Wattens - Liefering

 19:30  Fortuna Dusseldorf - 1860 Munchen

 19:30  Nurnberg - Karlsruher

 19:30  Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

 19:30  Anzhi - Ural

 20:00  Botev Plovdiv - Montana

 20:00  Crvena - Unics Kazan

 20:00  Galatasaray - Baskonia

 20:00  Zalgiris Kaunas - Armani Milano

 20:00  Guingamp - Nancy

 20:00  Avellino - Spal 1907

 20:30  Botosani - Targu Mures

 21:00  Tours - Red Star FC 93

 21:00  Laval - Ajaccio

 21:00  Nimes - Valenciennes

 21:00  Amiens - Clermont

 21:00  Gazelec Ajaccio - Bourg Peronnas

 21:00  Le Havre - Reims

 21:00  Niort - Auxerre

 21:00  Troyes - Orleans

 21:00  Chaves - Pacos Ferreira

 21:00  Alcorcon - Mallorca

 21:15  Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec

 21:15  Nordsjealland - Lyngby

 21:30  Horn - Wacker Innsbruck

 21:30  Waregem - Anderlecht

 21:30  Hertha - Hoffenheim

 21:30  Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan

 21:45  Derby - QPR

 21:45  Panathinaikos - CSKA Moscow

 21:45  Dundee - Aberdeen

 21:45  Espanyol - Betis

 22:00  Unicaja Malaga - Valencia

 22:00  Real Madrid - Fenerbahce

 22:00  Cesena - Frosinone

 23:00  Nacional - Vitoria Guimaraes

 2:30  Toronto - Sporting Kansas City

 5:00  Seattle Sounders - Atlanta United

 6:00  Veracruz - Cruz Azul

 13:00  Gaziantepspor - Boluspor

 13:30  Akhisar - Basaksehir

 14:00  Hannover - Union Berlin

 14:00  Sandhausen - Bochum

 14:00  Kickers Wurzburger - Arminia Bielefeld

 14:00  Villarreal - Eibar

 14:00  Dnipro - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi

 14:30  Liverpool - Everton

 14:30  Barnsley - Sheffield Wednesday

 15:00  Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

 15:00  Pas Giannina - Scoda Xanthi

 15:00  Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow

 15:00  Saratov - Mordovia Saransk

 16:00  Flamurtari - Korabi Peshkopi

 16:00  Teuta - Laci

 16:00  Tirana Partizan - Skenderbeu

 16:00  Tirana KF - Vllaznia

 16:00  Kukesi - Luftetari

 16:00  Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiv Zagreb

 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Karvina

 16:00  Lens - Brest

 16:00  Perugia - Vicenza

 16:00  Pisa - Salernitana

 16:00  Ascoli - Carpi

 16:00  Brescia - Entella

 16:00  Latina - Cittadella

 16:00  Novara - Ternana

 16:00  Pro Vercelli - Bari

 16:00  Spezia - Benevento

 16:00  Trapani - Verona

 16:00  Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

 16:00  Bandirmaspor - Eskisehirspor

 16:00  Mersin - Sanliurfaspor

 16:30  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

 16:30  Leipzig - Darmstadt

 16:30  Schalke - Dortmund

 16:30  Hamburger - Koln

 16:30  Bayern Munchen - Augsburg

 16:30  Arka Gdynia - Gornik Leczna

 17:00  St Polten - Rapid Vienna

 17:00  Silkeborg - Aalborg

 17:00  Leicester - Stoke

 17:00  Burnley - Tottenham

 17:00  Chelsea - Crystal Palace

 17:00  Hull - West Ham

 17:00  Manchester United - West Bromwich

 17:00  Watford - Sunderland

 17:00  Rangers - Motherwell

 17:00  Celje - Domzale

 17:00  Levante - Mirandes

 17:00  Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk

 17:00  Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk

 17:15  Levadiakos - Veria

 17:15  Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao

 17:30  Cherno More - Levski Sofia

 17:30  Arsenal Tula - Tomsk

 18:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Prague

 18:00  Jihlava Vysocina - Slovacko

 18:00  Pribram - Bohemians

 18:00  Marseille - Dijon

 18:00  Tondela - Estoril

 18:00  Iasi CSMS - Poli Timisoara