14:35  Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan

 18:30  Botosani - Sepsi

 18:45  Cherno More - Dunav

 19:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Banik Ostrava

 19:00  Poland - Czech Republic

 19:00  Nieciecza - Zaglebie Lubin

 19:30  Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg

 19:30  Neustadt Wiener - Linz

 19:30  Liefering - Wattens

 20:00  Sonderjyske - Helsingor

 21:00  Septemvri Sofia - Slavia Sofia

 21:00  Lokomotiv Zagreb - Rudes

 21:00  Paris - Clermont

 21:00  Nimes - Reims

 21:00  Niort - Ajaccio

 21:00  Sochaux - Bourg Peronnas

 21:00  Valenciennes - Gazelec Ajaccio

 21:00  Tours - Le Havre

 21:00  Brest - Berrichonne Chateauroux

 21:00  Orleans - Nancy

 21:00  Concordia - Iasi CSMS

 21:30  Austria Lustenau - Ried

 21:30  Antwerp - Anderlecht

 21:30  Bochum - St. Pauli

 21:30  Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk

 21:45  Bray - Finn Harps

 21:45  Cork City - Galway

 22:00  Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians

 0:00  Sportivo Luqueno - Libertad Asuncion

 2:10  Guarani - Independiente

 3:00  Puebla - Monarcas

 5:00  Atlas - Pumas

 14:00  Ingolstadt - Union Berlin

 15:00  Ural - Ufa

 15:00  CSKA Moscow - Khabarovsk

 16:30  Arminia Bielefeld - Regensburg

 16:30  Darmstadt - Greuther Furth

 17:00  Salzburg - Linz LASK

 17:00  Odense - Horsens

 17:00  Lahti - Mariehamn

 17:00  Kemi - Inter Turku

 17:00  Trelleborgs - Varnamo

 17:00  Brommapojkarna - Frej

 17:00  Jonkopings - Hammarby

 17:00  Gefle - GAIS

 17:00  Syrianska - Helsingborg

 17:00  Elfsborg - Sirius

 17:30  Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula

 18:00  Plzen - Dukla Prague

 18:00  Karvina - Jihlava Vysocina

 18:00  Slovacko - Jablonec

 18:45  Beroe - Pirin Blagoevgrad

 19:00  Lokeren - Club Brugge

 19:00  Copenhagen - Hobro

 19:00  Mjondalen - Bodo Glimt

 19:00  Sundsvall - Malme

 19:00  Dalkurd - Degerfors

 19:30  Mattersburg - Wolfsberger

 19:30  Dynamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv

 19:30  Vorskla Poltava - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi

 20:00  Inter Zapresic - Slaven Belupo

 20:00  Belenenses - Real SC

 20:00  Lugano - St Gallen

 20:00  Grasshopper - Young Boys

 21:00  Genk - Beveren

 21:00  Eupen - Waregem

 21:00  Ludogorets - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

 21:00  Slavia Prague - Teplice

 21:00  Gaz Metan Medias - Cluj

 21:20  Maribor - Rudar Velenje

 21:30  Charleroi - Kortrijk

 21:30  Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow

 21:45  Sligo Rovers - Dundalk

 22:00  Botafogo - Sao Paulo

 22:00  Rijeka - Istra 1961

 23:30  Atlanta United - Orlando City

 1:00  Palmeiras - Avai

 1:00  Cruz Azul - Guadalajara Chivas

 2:30  New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union

 2:30  New York Red Bulls - Montreal Impact

 3:00  Monterrey Rayados - Veracruz

 3:00  Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

 3:00  Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers

 3:00  Minnesota - DC United

 3:00  Salt Lake - Columbus Crew

 3:00  San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids

 3:00  Sporting Kansas City - Chicago Fire

 3:06  Pachuca - America

 5:00  Necaxa - Tijuana

 5:00  LA Galaxy - Seattle Sounders

 14:30  Nurnberg - Kaiserslautern

 15:00  Midtjylland - Randers

 15:00  Amkar - Rostov

 15:30  Mechelen - Standard Liege

 16:00  Sandnes - Start

 16:00  Goteborg - Norrkeping

 16:00  Ostersunds - Halmstad

 16:30  Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue

 16:30  Holstein Kiel - Sandhausen

 16:30  Dynamo Dresden - Duisburg

 16:30  Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia

 16:30  Arka Gdynia - Plock Wisla

 17:00  Nordsjealland - Aalborg

 17:00  Zurich - Thun

 17:00  Basel - Luzern

 17:00  Lausanne - Sion

 17:30  Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz

 18:00  Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc

 18:00  Arouca - Pacos Ferreira

 18:00  Uniao Madeira - Gil Vicente

 18:00  Moreirense - Aves

 18:00  Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti

 18:30  AIK - Kalmar

 18:45  Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

 19:00  St. Truiden - Gent

 19:00  Brondby - Lyngby

 19:00  Levanger - Jerv

 19:00  Fredrikstad - Strommen

 19:00  Kongsvinger - Ullensaker Kisa

 19:00  Elverum - Floro

 19:00  Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice

 20:00  Admira - Altach

 20:00  Cibalia - Hajduk Split

 20:00  Sparta Prague - Bohemians

 20:00  Toluca - Leon

 20:00  Vitoria Setubal - Tondela

 20:00  Tosno - Zenit

 20:00  Falkenberg - Varbergs

 21:00  Oostende - Mouscron Peruwelz

 21:00  Celje - Gorica

 21:00  Toronto - New York City

 21:30  Cosenza - Alessandria

 21:30  Pisa - Varese

 22:00  Corinthians - Flamengo

 22:00  Coritiba - Atletico Mineiro

 22:00  Ponte Preta - Fluminense

 22:00  Bahia - Sport Recife

 22:00  Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb